2019-20 PSUAC Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Thu. 22 Penn State Beaver #   Mount Aloysius   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 23 Penn State New Kensington #   Pitt-Greensburg   4:03 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 24 Penn State Beaver #   Saint Vincent   1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 25 Middlesex Community College #   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
Mon. 26 Penn State New Kensington #   Saint Vincent   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 Rowan College at Gloucester County   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:00 PM
  Berkeley-NY   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Berkeley-NJ   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Penn State Scranton   University of Valley Forge   4:30 PM
Sat. 31 Berkeley-NJ   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  New Kensington, PA
  Mid-Atlantic Christian   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record @ at Penn State Mont Alto
  Central Penn   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 Mid-Atlantic Christian   Penn State Mont Alto   1:00 PM
  Penn State York   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record @ at Penn State Mont Alto
Tue. 3 Penn State Lehigh Valley   Northampton Community College   4:00 PM
  Manor College   Penn State Mont Alto   5:00 PM
Wed. 4 Point Park University   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  Berkeley-NJ   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  York, PA
  Penn State Brandywine   Rosemont   4:00 PM
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver   Carlow   7:00 PM
  @ Highmark Stadium
Thu. 5 Pitt-Johnstown   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 Penn State Mont Alto   Central Penn   4:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Williamson   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Gwynedd Mercy   4:00 PM
  Johnson & Wales (NC)   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
Sat. 7 Emory and Henry   Penn State York   1:00 PM
  Bryant & Stratton-Albany   Penn State Brandywine   1:00 PM
  University of Valley Forge   Penn State Scranton   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales (NC)   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Sun. 8 Johnson & Wales (NC)   Penn State New Kensington   12:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Pratt   1:00 PM
Mon. 9 Penn State Greater Allegheny   Westmoreland County CC   4:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto   Williamson   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Penn State Beaver   Point Park University   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton   Lancaster Bible   5:00 PM
Wed. 11 Penn State Brandywine   Penn State Abington   4:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Pitt-Johnstown   4:00 PM
  Penn State New Kensington   Westmoreland County CC   4:00 PM
  Lackawannna County Community College   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 Penn State Scranton   Williamson   6:30 PM
Fri. 13 Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   12:45 PM
Sat. 14 Penn State York *   Penn State Scranton   1:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State New Kensington   2:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
Tue. 17 Penn State Mont Alto   University of Valley Forge   4:30 PM
  Penn State Brandywine   Washington Adventist   6:00 PM
Wed. 18 Penn State Beaver   Central Penn   3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  Manor College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:30 PM
  Penn State Hazleton * ^   Penn State York   4:00 PM
Thu. 19 Penn State Mont Alto   Patrick Henry   3:00 PM
  Hood   Penn State Brandywine   5:00 PM
Sat. 21 Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Hazleton   2:00 PM
  Penn State York * ^   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Scranton   3:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   5:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
Sun. 22 Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Scranton   12:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   1:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
  Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   1:00 PM
Tue. 24 Essex County Community College   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton   Williamson   6:30 PM
Thu. 26 Westmoreland County CC   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Fri. 27 Christendom   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
Sat. 28 Penn State Scranton *   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Carlow   3:00 PM
  @Couples Stadium
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Mont Alto   3:00 PM
  Pink Out
Mon. 30 Penn State Brandywine   Wilson College   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State Hazleton   8:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   3:15 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
Wed. 2 Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Schuylkill   TBA
  Penn State York *   Penn State Brandywine   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Hazleton   6:00 PM
Fri. 4 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Scranton   4:00 PM
Sat. 5 Penn State New Kensington *   Penn State York   2:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Brandywine   3:00 PM
  Berkeley-NY   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:00 PM
Sun. 6 Penn State Brandywine   Pratt   12:00 PM
  at Aviator Sports Center
  Penn State Greater Allegheny   Valley Forge   12:00 PM
Mon. 7 Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Beaver   4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  Delaware Valley   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
Wed. 9 Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State York   4:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Hazleton   7:00 PM
Thu. 10 Harrisburg Area Community College   Penn State Mont Alto   4:30 PM
Fri. 11 Penn State Beaver   Valley Forge   3:30 PM
Sat. 12 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State Brandywine   3:00 PM
  Penn State Scranton *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   3:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
Mon. 14 Patrick Henry   Penn State Mont Alto   2:00 PM
Wed. 16 Penn State Beaver *   Penn State New Kensington   4:00 PM
  Penn State Hazleton *   Penn State Wilkes-Barre   4:00 PM
  Penn State Brandywine *   Penn State Lehigh Valley   4:00 PM
  Penn State Greater Allegheny *   Penn State Mont Alto   4:00 PM
Sat. 19 Penn State Lehigh Valley *   Penn State New Kensington   1:00 PM
  Penn State York *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  Penn State Mont Alto *   Penn State Hazleton   3:00 PM
  Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Greater Allegheny   4:00 PM
Sun. 20 Penn State Wilkes-Barre *   Penn State Beaver   2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Tue. 22 Penn State Brandywine   Berkeley-NJ   TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division