Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 22 at Mount Aloysius # 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 23 at Pitt-Greensburg # 4:03 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 24 at Saint Vincent # 1:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sun. 25 at Penn State Scranton # 12:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Saint Vincent # 4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 at Penn State Lehigh Valley 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  at University of Valley Forge 4:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Penn State New Kensington 12:00 PM
  New Kensington, PA
  vs. Penn State York @ at Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record
  at Penn State Mont Alto 4:00 PM
 
September
Sun. 1 at Penn State Mont Alto 1:00 PM
  vs. Central Penn @ at Penn State Mont Alto 3:00 PM
  Exhibition Only - does not count on season record
Tue. 3 at Northampton Community College 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto 5:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Penn State Greater Allegheny 4:00 PM
  at Penn State York 4:00 PM
  York, PA
  at Rosemont 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton 7:00 PM
  vs. Carlow @ Highmark Stadium 7:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Penn State New Kensington 4:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Central Penn 4:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley 4:00 PM
  at Gwynedd Mercy 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 4:00 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
Sat. 7 at Penn State York 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Scranton 3:30 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Sun. 8 at Penn State New Kensington 12:00 PM
  at Pratt 1:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Westmoreland County CC 4:00 PM
  at Williamson 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Point Park University 4:00 PM
  at Lancaster Bible 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Penn State Abington 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 4:00 PM
  at Pitt-Johnstown 4:00 PM
  at Westmoreland County CC 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Williamson 6:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 12:45 PM
Sat. 14 at Penn State Scranton * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State New Kensington * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 2:00 PM
Tue. 17 at University of Valley Forge 4:30 PM
  at Washington Adventist 6:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Central Penn 3:00 PM
  @ Adams-Ricci Park
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley 3:30 PM
  at Penn State York * ^ 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Patrick Henry 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine 5:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Penn State Hazleton * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Scranton * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 5:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
Sun. 22 at Penn State Scranton * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 1:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College Turf Field
  at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 1:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Penn State Lehigh Valley 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Penn State Brandywine * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State York * 4:00 PM
  at Williamson 6:30 PM
Thu. 26 at Penn State Beaver 2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Fri. 27 at Penn State Brandywine 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Penn State New Kensington * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
  at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 2:00 PM
  at Carlow 3:00 PM
  @Couples Stadium
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 3:00 PM
  Pink Out
Mon. 30 at Wilson College 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton * 8:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penn State Mont Alto * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 3:15 PM
  @Breisinger Field (Pleasant Hills, PA.)
Wed. 2 at Penn State Schuylkill * TBA
  at Penn State Brandywine * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton * 6:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Penn State Scranton * 4:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Penn State York * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley 3:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Pratt 12:00 PM
  at Aviator Sports Center
  at Valley Forge 12:00 PM
Mon. 7 at Penn State Beaver * 4:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  at Penn State Hazleton 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Penn State New Kensington * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State York * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton * 7:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Penn State Mont Alto 4:30 PM
Fri. 11 at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
Sat. 12 at Penn State Brandywine * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 4:00 PM
Mon. 14 at Penn State Mont Alto 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Penn State New Kensington * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes-Barre * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 4:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Penn State New Kensington * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - Main
  at Penn State Hazleton * 3:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 4:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  Wright Fields @ Veteran's Park - #2
Tue. 22 at Berkeley-NJ TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division