Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Tue. 27 at Seton Hill University # 7:00 PM
Fri. 30 vs. Carlow @ USCAA Tip-off 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 12:00 PM
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  vs. Carlow @ Penn State Beaver (Monaca, PA) 2:00 PM
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament
  vs. Florida National @ PSU Fayette 2:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Greater Allegheny @ Penn State Beaver (Monaca, PA) 4:00 PM
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-off Tournament
  at Raritan Valley Community College 6:00 PM
  at Albright 6:00 PM
  at UC Clermont 6:00 PM
  Penn State Beaver
  at Penn State Scranton 6:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Fayette @ Yes 6:00 PM
  at Wilkes University 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 8:00 PM
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
Sat. 31 at Penn State Beaver TBA
  vs. Penn State Du Bois @ Penn State Beaver 10:00 AM
  USCAA Volleyball Tip-Off
  at United Maine Fort Kent 10:00 AM
  Penn State Beaver
  at Penn State Fayette 10:00 AM
  vs. TBD @ USCAA Tip-off 12:00 PM
  at Butler County CC 12:00 PM
  vs. TBA @ PSU Beaver 12:00 PM
  Pool Play
  at Goucher 1:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 at Bryn Athyn 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Albright 6:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 6:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Penn State York * 7:00 PM
  at Westmoreland County CC JV 7:00 PM
  at Lehigh Carbon Community College 8:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Christendom 11:00 AM
  at Penn State Beaver 12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  vs. Notre Dame of Maryland @ Christendom College 12:30 PM
  at Westmoreland County CC 1:00 PM
  vs. King's (PA) @ at Gwynedd Mercy 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley 1:00 PM
  @ William Allen High School
  vs. Penn State Du Bois @ UC Clermont 2:00 PM
  at Gwynedd Mercy 3:00 PM
  at Cincinnati Clermont 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 4:00 PM
  PSU Beaver Tri Match
Sun. 8 at Penn State Mont Alto * 2:00 PM
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
Mon. 9 at Penn State Hazleton 6:00 PM
  at Penn State York 7:00 PM
  at Delaware Valley 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 7:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Penn State Schuylkill 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Penn State Hazleton * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Scranton * 7:00 PM
  at West Virginia University of Potomac 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 7:30 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Thu. 12 at Washington Adventist TBA
Sat. 14 at Penn State Du Bois ^ 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 12:00 PM
  @ William Allen High School
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 1:00 PM
  Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  at Penn State York * ^ 2:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Fayette @ Penn State DuBois 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Shenango * 2:00 PM
  at Christendom 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Du Bois 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto 5:00 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Sun. 15 at Penn State Scranton * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Du Bois * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State York * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette * ^ 2:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Valley Forge 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 7:00 PM
  @ William Allen High School
Tue. 17 at Penn State York 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Penn State Hazleton * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Shenango * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes Barre * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Du Bois * 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Penn State Schuylkill * 6:00 PM
  at Carlow 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto 7:30 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Fri. 20 at Ursinus 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Schuylkill * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^ 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Du Bois * ^ 2:00 PM
Sun. 22 at Penn State Wilkes Barre * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton * ^ 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 1:00 PM
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
Tue. 24 at Penn State Wilkes Barre * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Scranton * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State York * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 7:30 PM
  JV Game - 6:00 p.m.
Wed. 25 at Penn State Schuylkill 7:00 PM
Thu. 26 at Westmoreland County CC 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. TBA * @ University Park TBA
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend
  vs. Penn State Mont Alto @ University Park, Pa. TBA
  vs. TBD @ University Park, PA TBA
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend
  vs. PSUAC West * @ PSUAC CROSSOVER TBA
  at PSUAC Crossover TBA
  at PSUAC West TBA
  PSUAC East/West Challenge
  vs. Crossover Weekend @ at University Park TBA
  at Penn State New Kensington * ^ TBA
  PSUAC Crossover
  at PSUAC Crossover ^ TBA
  vs. TBD @ PSUAC Crossover 2:00 PM
  vs. TBD @ PSUAC Crossover 4:00 PM
Sun. 29 at PSUAC Crossover TBA
  vs. Penn State Mont Alto @ University Park, Pa. TBA
  at PSUAC Crossover ^ TBA
  vs. Crossover Weekend @ at University Park TBA
  at PSUAC West TBA
  PSUAC East/West Challenge
  vs. PSUAC West @ PSUAC CROSSOVER TBA
  at Penn State Beaver TBA
  vs. TBA * @ University Park TBA
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend
  vs. TBD @ University Park, PA TBA
  PSUAC Crossover Weekend
  at Penn State New Kensington * ^ TBA
  PSUAC Crossover
  vs. TBD @ PSUAC Crossover 12:00 PM
  vs. TBD @ PSUAC Crossover 2:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Penn State New Kensington * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 7:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Penn State Du Bois * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State York * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 7:00 PM
  @ William Allen High School
  at Penn State Shenango * ^ 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Penn State Schuylkill 6:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 7:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Penn State Fayette * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Penn State Du Bois @ Penn State Fayette TBA
  at Penn State Fayette 10:00 AM
  at Penn State Scranton * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 2:00 PM
  vs. Penn State Lehigh Valley * @ @ PSU Brandywine 2:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 4:00 PM
  Tri Match
  at Kent St.-Tuscarawas 4:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 4:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Penn State Mont Alto 1:00 PM
  @ Bream Gym- Gettysburg College
Mon. 7 at Penn State Fayette 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
Tue. 8 at Penn State Hazleton * 7:00 PM
  at Carlow 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 6:00 PM
  at Penn State New Kensington * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Shenango * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 7:30 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
Thu. 10 at Rutgers-Camden 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Penn State Schuylkill * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State York * ^ 7:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Penn State New Kensington * ^ 12:00 PM
  Tri Match
  at Penn State Mont Alto * 1:00 PM
  @ Heiges Field House- Shippensburg University
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 2:00 PM
  at Cincinnati Clermont 2:00 PM
  Tri Match
  at Penn State New Kensington 3:30 PM
  Tri Match
Sun. 13 at Five Towns College 11:00 AM
  Five Towns Tri-Match
  at Pratt 1:00 PM
  FTC Tri-Match
Mon. 14 at Penn State Greater Allegheny 7:00 PM
Tue. 15 at Penn State Scranton * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State New Kensington * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver * 7:00 PM
  JV Game - 5:30 p.m. (Bethany College)
  at Penn State York * 7:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Rosemont 5:00 PM
Thu. 17 at University of Valley Forge 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Beaver 7:00 PM
  Senior Night
Fri. 18 at Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Penn State Du Bois * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny * 12:00 PM
  vs. Cincinnati Clermont @ Penn State DuBois 2:00 PM
  vs. Kent St.-Tuscarawas @ PSU Greater Allegheny 2:00 PM
  PSUGA Tri Match
  at Penn State Greater Allegheny 4:00 PM
  PSUGA Tri Match
  at Penn State Du Bois 4:00 PM
Sun. 20 at Penn State Scranton * ^ 12:00 PM
  at Penn State New Kensington * 12:00 PM
  at Penn State Wilkes Barre * 1:00 PM
  at Penn State Shenango * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Penn State Fayette 7:00 PM
Tue. 22 at Penn State Fayette * 6:00 PM
  at Penn State Schuylkill * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State New Kensington * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Shenango * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Brandywine * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Hazleton * 7:00 PM
  at Penn State Fayette * 7:30 PM
  JV Game - 6:00 p.m.
Wed. 23 at Carlow 7:00 PM
  at Carlow University 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at TBA * ^ TBA
  PSUAC Championship - First Round
Tue. 29 at TBA * TBA
  PSUAC Championship - Second Round
 
November
Thu. 7 vs. TBA @ Virginia Beach, VA TBA
  USCAA National Championship Tournament, Nov 7-9
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division